Welcome, guest. ( Register | Forgotten Password )
Management Officer of the year
1969-70 Terry Peters | 1993-94 Steve Adamson |
1970-71 Ann Doswell | 1994-95 Claire Bradbury |
1971-72 Dave Todd | 1995-96 John Bradbury |
1972-73 Bob Bonner | 1996-97 Ray Codling |
1973-74 Robert Clark | 1997-98 Tony Golding |
1974-75 John Grace | 1998-99 Steve Adamson |
1975-76 Tony Howard | 1999-2000 Graham Dolby |
1976-77 Bill Brighton | 2000-01 Graham Dolby |
1977-78 Ted Harris | 2001-02 Claire Bradbury |
1978-79 Tony Howard | 2002-03 Ian Wallis |
1979-80 Dennis Willis | 2003-04 Michael Stevens |
1980-81 Ken Roostan | 2004-05 Claire Bradbury |
1981-82 Keith Nightingale | 2005-06 Reg Parr |
1982-83 Dennis Osborne | 2006-07 Robin Hills |
1983-84 Ian Wallis | 2007-08 Claire Bradbury |
1984-85 John Bradbury | 2008-09 Marc Dolby |
1985-86 Eric Pye | 2009-10 Claire Bradbury |
1986-87 Ian Wallis | 2010-11 Mark Bellamy |
1987-88 Steven Adamson | 2011-12 Dave Hooker |
1988-89 Michael Burke | |
1989-90 Jean Codling | |
1990-91 Graham Dolby | |
1991-92 Ray Cummings | |
1992-93 Claire Bradbury |
Secretary of the year
1965-66 Sid James (Blythe Rangers)
1966-67 Paul Wiltshire (Jaystone)
1967-68 Dave Todd (Charlton Rangers)
1968-69 Bill Chett (Walker Sports)
1969-70 Dick Kent (Queen Avenue)
1970-71 Laurie Wade (Bellegrove Social)
1971-72 Reg Hunwick (Lesann United)
1972-73 Reg Hunwick (Lesann United)
1973-74 Dave Miles (The Times)
1974-75 Dave Miles (The Times)
1975-76 Ed Poynton (Plumstead Pacific)
1976-77 Ian Wallis (Addington Manor)
1977-78 Des Scroggins (The Times)
1978-79 Steve Hughes (Lewisham Athletic)
1980-81 Russell Jones (Fairfield)
1981-82 John Whyte (Germains)
1982-83 Stephen Ellerington (Albert)
1983-84 Kieran Lehane (Puccinis)
1984-85 Graham Dolby (WhiteHorse)
1985-86 Steven Adamson (Inter Royalle)
1986-87 Terry Crisps (Centaurs)
1987-88 Patrick Preston (Forbanks)
1988-89 Nicky Buckle (New Beach)
1989-90 Grahame Mara (Cudham Old Boys)
1990-91 Barry Knox (Mildean)
1991-92 Philip Anderson (Crofton Albion)
1992-93 Jeff George (Elephant & Castle)
1993-94 Carl Handly (Durand Park Avenue)
1994-95 Matt Jeary (Lynx)
1995-96 Mick Smith (Protape)
1996-97 John Penny (Apples& Pears)
1997-98 Kelly Andrews (Parkside Rangers)
1998-99 Robin Hills (Perana)
1999-00 Mick Pearce (Good For The Game)
2000-01 David Banks (Belvedere Royals)
2001-02 Will Conway (Swan & Mitre)
2002-03 Robin Hills (Perana)
2003-04 Simon Jones (Mottingham Village)
2004-05 Peter Shaddick (Bostall Rangers)
2005-06 Allington Lougheed (Surrey Docks)
2006-07 Mick McCarthy (Newbridge)
2007-08 Ryan Reynolds (Hatchem)
2008-09 Tony Fitzpatrick (Bullers)
2009-10 Diane Weedon (Millers)
2010-11 Carl Duffett (Marigold)
2011-12 Ian Moore (Dockhead)
Referee of the Year
1969-70 Peter Shuttleworth | 1989-90 John Fulton |
1970-71 Peter Stevenson | 1990-91 John Matthews |
1971-72 Peter Brown | 1991-92 Doug Tooley |
1972-73 Don Wooldridge | 1992-93 Phil Clark |
1973-74 Len Allen | 1993-94 Devon Hamilton |
1974-75 Peter Treobald | 1994-95 Paul Lucas |
1975-76 Ted Moseley | 1995-96 Simon Posner |
1976-77 Eddie Johnson | 1996-97 Bob Daisley |
1977-78 Stuart Marshall | 1997-98 Andrew Harris |
1978-79 Peter Gage | 1998-99 David Rowland |
1979-80 Ken Roostan | 1999-00 Ken Salter |
1980-81 John Cullinan | 2000-01 Michael Kempster |
1981-82 Fred Hill | 2001-02 Alan Cartwright |
1982-83 Ted Buonvino | 2002-03 John Ryan |
1983-84 Roy Roostan | 2003-04 Dave Gladwin |
1984-85 Jim Homewood | 2004-05 Michael Stevens |
1985-86 John Bradbury | 2005-06 Aji Ajibola |
1986-87 Robert Bagge | 2006-07 Ronald Albert |
1987-88 Joe Merryweather | 2007-08 John Bradbury |
1988-89 Terry Spittles | 2008-09 Freddie Collins |
2009-10 Bola Anthony | |
2010-11 Mick Hopkins | |
2011-12 Michael Stevens |
Club Linesman of the Year
1969-70 | 1989-90 John Norman - Robsart George |
1970-71 | 1990-91 Charles Hudosn - Brunsdale |
1971-72 Bob Free - Barn Albion | 1991-92 Pat Preston - Forbanks |
1972-73 Bob Free - Barn Albion | 1992-93 Herbie Grant - Lesann United |
1973-74 Dave Wood - OSA | 1993-94 Fred Jolly - Heath |
1974-75 Bob Trim - NECS | 1994-95 Clive Mayes - Lordos |
1975-76 John Hammond - The Times | 1995-96 Mike Regan - Wati P0lumstead |
1976-77 No Trophy | 1996-97 Dean Cella - Dover Rovers |
1977-78 No Trophy | 1997-98 Martin Chaplin - Bostall Rangers |
1978-79 No Trophy | 1998-99 Allan Catherall - Lesann United |
1979-80 Jim Deller - Bellingham Utd | 1999-00 Arthur Shepherd - Bostall Rangers |
1980-81 Robert Shorter - Axon | 2000-01 Mark Drake - AFC Saxon |
1981-82 George Dolby - White Horse | 2001-02 Rhio Green - Inter Corkers |
1982-83 John Himbury - Heathway | 2002-03 Micheal Stevens - Team Asylum |
1983-84 John D'arcy - Goldsmiths | 2003-04 Simon Brockley - Saltash |
1984-85 Michael Weston - Paxton | 2004-05 Alan Quinn - Bostall Rangers |
1985-86 Robert Shorter - Axon | 2005-06 Ryan Reynolds - Hatcham |
1986-87 Bill Clements - Blackheath Std | 2006-07 Chris Slattery - Inter Shamrock |
1987-88 Martin Barney - Cossall R.C | 2007-08 Jim Webb - Misa |
1988-89 Phil Mathews | 2008-09 Richard Coaker Eltham Town |
2009-10 Richard Lech - Baldon Sports | |
2010-11 No Award | 2011-12 Anthony Anderson - The Warren |